🏏 Bangladesh vs Pakistan Live – Bet Now! ⚽ Rakib bhai from Chattogram Won ৳78,000 on Football Betting! 🏆 3 big matches live tonight — check the odds 🎯 From Mymensingh Hanif Bhai Won ৳1,32,000 on a Parlay Bet! 🏏 IPL Live Betting is on — odds updating ball by ball 🏏 Bangladesh vs Pakistan Live – Bet Now! ⚽ Rakib bhai from Chattogram Won ৳78,000 on Football Betting! 🏆 3 big matches live tonight — check the odds 🎯 From Mymensingh Hanif Bhai Won ৳1,32,000 on a Parlay Bet! 🏏 IPL Live Betting is on — odds updating ball by ball

Rbaje2 Sports Betting

Rbaje2 Betting – From cricket to kabaddi, Bangladesh's best live Sports Betting experience

35+ sports, ball-by-ball live odds, in-play betting, and instant payouts—betting on rbaje2 is more than a wager, it's a complete experience.

0
+ Sports Categories
0
Live Matches Now
0
+ Betting Markets
0
Minute Withdrawal

Live Matches Now

Bet on matches happening right now

Live Betting Board

Live Updates
Cricket
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
T20I · Over 8 · Bangladesh 62/2
Bangladesh1.92
Draw3.45
Sri Lanka2.18
Football
Manchester City vs Arsenal
Premier League · 67' · 1–1
City2.05
Draw3.10
Arsenal2.85
IPL
Mumbai Indians vs CSK
IPL 2026 · Over 15 · Mumbai 142/3
Mumbai1.78
CSK2.34
Tennis
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Wimbledon · Set 2 · 4–3
Djokovic1.65
Alcaraz2.52
rbaje2

The thrill of rbaje2 cricket betting is unlike anything else under the lights of Dhaka's night markets

Sports You Can Bet On

Live and pre-match betting across 35+ sports categories on rbaje2

Football

Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, AFC Championship, and 50+ more leagues.

Live
Tennis

From Grand Slams to ATP/WTA tournaments—bet set by set.

Available
Kabaddi

International-standard betting on local sports — including the Pro Kabaddi League.

Local
E-Sports

Bet on the games today's generation loves—CSGO, Dota 2, League of Legends.

New
Basketball

Quarter betting on the world's top basketball leagues, including NBA and EuroLeague.

Available
Table Tennis

Point-by-point betting on World Championships and international tournaments.

Available
Athletics

Bet on a wide range of events across the Olympics and World Championships.

Available

Bet Types

Rbaje2 offers a wide variety of bet types

Single Bet

A single wager on one match or event. Simple and straightforward—ideal for beginners.

Parlay Bet

Combine multiple match bets into one—if they all come through, your winnings multiply. The road to lakhs, just like Hanif bhai.

In-Play Bet

Bet in real time while the match is in progress. Odds shift ball by ball and minute by minute.

Pre-Match Bet

Place your bets before the match starts—the best odds are usually available pre-match.

Handicap Bet

Betting that accounts for the difference in team strength—weaker sides can still offer great odds.

Over/Under Bet

Bet on whether the total runs, goals, or points will be over or under a set number.

Prop Bet

Bet on specific match events—who scores the first goal, which ball takes a wicket, and more.

Cash Out

Settle your bet before the match ends—lock in a partial profit while you're ahead.

rbaje2

Enjoy rbaje2 Betting VIP Bonuses in the peaceful setting of a Bogura tea garden

How to Place a Bet

Place your first bet in just five simple steps

1
Register

Open a free account on rbaje2 — it takes just 2 minutes.

2
Deposit

Deposit a minimum of ৳100 via bKash or Nagad.

3
Select a Sport

Head to the "Betting" section and find your preferred sport and match.

4
Click the Odds

Click on the odds of the outcome you want to bet on and it will be added to your bet slip.

5
Amount & Confirm

Enter your stake amount and click the "Confirm Bet" button.

Today's Big Match Odds

Pre-Match & Live Odds for Selected Matches

Match Team 1 Draw Team 2 Type
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka 1.92 3.45 2.18 Live
Man City vs Arsenal 2.05 3.10 2.85 Live
Mumbai vs CSK 1.78 — 2.34 Live
Real Madrid vs Barca 2.20 3.30 2.65 Tonight
Djokovic vs Alcaraz 1.65 — 2.52 Live
India vs Australia 1.85 — 2.08 Tomorrow

Sports Betting Popularity

Which sport gets the most bets on rbaje2

Cricket89%
Football76%
Kabaddi58%
Tennis44%
E-Sports37%
Basketball28%
rbaje2

Enjoy mobile betting on rbaje2 right from the beaches of Cox's Bazar

Rbaje2 Betting – Learn More

For people in Bangladesh, cricket is more than just a sport—it's an emotion. When the Bangladesh team takes the field, the whole country holds its breath. That passion runs even deeper with rbaje2's Sports Betting section. It's not just about win or lose—you can bet on what happens ball by ball, who takes Man of the Match, what score the first wicket falls at, and much more.

Rbaje2's in-play betting system has quickly become a favourite among players in Bangladesh. Odds update ball by ball and event by event throughout the match. Say Bangladesh is batting and two quick wickets fall—the opposition's odds will shorten while Bangladesh's lengthen. Make the right call in that moment and you could be looking at a big payout within minutes.

Parlay betting has become very popular on rbaje2 because the rewards can be huge. Say you combine three bets across three matches — if all three win, the odds multiply together. Even a ৳500 bet can return several thousand BDT. That said, if even one leg fails, the entire parlay is lost — so it's wise to start small, with just 2–3 selections.

The Cash Out feature on rbaje2 has been a real relief for many bettors. Say you've placed a bet, your team is ahead midway through the match but the final result feels uncertain—cashing out lets rbaje2 settle your bet at the current market value at that moment. You may not get the full payout, but you walk away with a guaranteed return.

Rbaje2's football betting offering is equally impressive. Every match across the English Premier League, Spanish La Liga, Italian Serie A, and German Bundesliga is covered. You can also bet on UEFA Champions League, Europa League, and AFC competitions. Bangladesh has a huge football following, and rbaje2 has built its extensive coverage to match that demand.

Rbaje2's move into kabaddi is particularly noteworthy. Betting on the Indian Pro Kabaddi League has been around for a while, but rbaje2 has now added coverage of Bangladesh's national kabaddi team in international matches too. There's something special about backing your own country's players—rbaje2 recognised that and acted on it.

Privacy & Security: At rbaje2, your betting history, transaction details, and personal information are fully encrypted and secure. We never share your data with any third party. For full details, please see our Privacy Policy Read.

E-Sports Betting is a new addition to rbaje2, but it's already caught on fast with younger players. You can bet on international tournaments across CSGO, Dota 2, League of Legends, and Valorant — including special markets like map-by-map betting, first kill, and round winner.

One thing to always keep in mind when betting on rbaje2 — the higher the odds, the lower the chance of winning. Rather than chasing big-odds outsiders out of greed, base your decisions on realistic analysis. rbaje2 displays team statistics and recent form alongside every match, so make use of them.

Withdrawing your winnings from rbaje2 is quick and hassle-free. Funds are typically sent to your registered bKash or Nagad number within 15–30 minutes. Larger wins may take slightly longer due to a security verification step—but the process is completely transparent. To date, rbaje2 has never held back a single BDT, and that track record speaks volumes about the platform's trustworthiness.

Betting Welcome Bonus
100%
First Deposit Bonus

Get a 100% match bonus on your first deposit — use it to kick off your betting.

Claim Now
Benefits of Betting on rbaje2
Ball-by-Ball Live Odds

In cricket, odds update with every ball.

Instant Payment

Winnings are sent within 15–30 minutes after a successful bet.

Mobile-First

A smooth, full betting experience on your smartphone.

Cash Out Feature

Option to settle your bet while the match is still in play.

Bangla Support

24/7 customer support in Bangla.

rbaje2

Like Dhaka's night markets, cricket betting on rbaje2 stays active all night long

Smart Betting Tips

Proven strategies from experienced bettors

View Statistics

Before placing a bet, analyze the team's recent form, head-to-head record, and pitch conditions.

Manage Your Bankroll

Never stake more than 5% of your total budget on a single bet — don't let one bad loss wipe you out.

Understanding Cash Out

Cashing out while your bet is in a winning position is often smarter than waiting for the final result.

Don't Bet on Emotion

Supporting your favourite team is great, but placing big bets purely on emotion is never a good idea.

Frequently Asked Questions

Answers to key questions on betting safety and Responsible Gaming

Setting up two-factor authentication (2FA) on rbaje2 is straightforward and significantly boosts your account security. Log in to your account, go to Profile Settings, and open the "Security" section. Click "Enable Two-Factor Authentication" — you'll have two options: (1) SMS OTP: a code is sent to your registered mobile number each time you log in; (2) Authenticator App: scan the QR code with Google Authenticator or Authy to generate a new code every 30 seconds. With 2FA active, knowing your password alone isn't enough to access your account — a second code is always required.

Yes, rbaje2 offers several effective responsible gambling tools. Head to the "Responsible Gaming" section in your profile to find: (1) Daily/Weekly/Monthly Deposit Limits — set a cap on how much you can deposit within a given period; (2) Loss Limit — betting stops automatically once you hit a set loss amount; (3) Session Time Limit — decide in advance how many hours you can play in one sitting; (4) Cooling-Off Period — pause betting for 7 days, 1 month, or 3 months. Once these limits are set, they cannot be reduced immediately — increasing them requires a 24-hour waiting period, which helps prevent impulsive decisions.

Join rbaje2 today and claim a bonus on your first bet

Registration is free. Start live betting on cricket, football, kabaddi, and 35+ more sports.

Register for Free View Events
বাংলা